Malaysia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tawau

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tawau. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tawau with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1593,827
BustAfghanistan 6,3413,941
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3293,933
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0383,752
FarahAfghanistan 6,5654,079
GardizAfghanistan 5,9883,721
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0553,763
HeratAfghanistan 6,6214,114
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0523,761
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,9193,678
KabulAfghanistan 6,0293,747
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2063,856
KhostAfghanistan 5,9163,676
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1473,820
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4624,015
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2893,908
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0793,778
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5694,082
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4113,984
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2433,880
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5544,073
ShkoderAlbania 10,3756,447
TiranaAlbania 10,3676,442
VloreAlbania 10,4066,467
AdrarAlgeria 12,4907,762
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,8787,381
AlgiersAlgeria 11,8747,378
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,4817,135
BatnaAlgeria 11,6447,236
BecharAlgeria 12,5467,796
BejaiaAlgeria 11,7207,283
Beni AbbesAlgeria 12,5917,824
BiskraAlgeria 11,7257,286
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,8347,354
ChlefAlgeria 12,0547,490
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,6017,209
DjanetAlgeria 11,6617,246
DjelfaAlgeria 11,9457,423
El GoleaAlgeria 12,1187,530
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,6727,253
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,9747,441
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,7847,323
In AmenasAlgeria 11,5567,181
In SalahAlgeria 12,2597,618
MilianaAlgeria 11,9757,441
OranAlgeria 12,2397,606
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,4627,744
SkikdaAlgeria 11,5587,182
TamanrassetAlgeria 12,0987,518
TebessaAlgeria 11,4987,145
TimimounAlgeria 12,4007,705
TindoufAlgeria 13,2328,223
TouggourtAlgeria 11,7487,300
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1355,055
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,8891,795
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,7917,327
HuamboAngola 11,4277,101
LuandaAngola 11,6887,263
LuenaAngola 10,9706,817
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8197,344
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5378,412
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4348,348
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4278,343
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5688,431
ByrdAntarctica 11,0736,881
DavisAntarctica 8,6595,381
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5708,432
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,5905,959
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,62410,331
AzulArgentina 16,39610,188
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,18310,056
BarilocheArgentina 15,8169,828
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,62310,330
CeresArgentina 17,16710,668
ChamicalArgentina 17,08010,614
ChepesArgentina 16,96910,545
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,3699,551
ConcordiaArgentina 16,97910,551
CórdobaArgentina 16,99910,564
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,99010,558
CorrientesArgentina 17,41310,821
EsquelArgentina 15,6249,709
EzeizaArgentina 16,59810,314
FormosaArgentina 17,54110,900
General PicoArgentina 16,51610,263
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,80010,439
JuninArgentina 16,64610,344
La PlataArgentina 16,57410,299
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,99711,183
La RiojaArgentina 17,17910,675
LaboulayeArgentina 16,69210,372
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,8089,202
Las LomitasArgentina 17,73711,022
Malarg EArgentina 16,45810,227
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,8509,849
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,24310,094
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,85310,473
MendozaArgentina 16,75710,413
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,76410,417
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,08610,618
NeuquenArgentina 16,11110,012
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,54510,281
OranArgentina 17,90211,125
ParanaArgentina 16,95110,533
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,14110,652
PehuajoArgentina 16,50110,254
PergaminoArgentina 16,71710,388
PigeArgentina 16,30910,134
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,96310,541
PosadasArgentina 17,36510,791
PresidenciaArgentina 17,50410,877
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,73910,402
Punta IndioArgentina 16,52110,267
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,02210,578
ReconquistaArgentina 17,23310,709
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,80010,439
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,7089,140
RivadaviaArgentina 17,80111,062
RosarioArgentina 16,82610,456
SaltaArgentina 17,69810,998
San AntonioArgentina 15,9449,908
San LuisArgentina 16,76110,415
San RafaelArgentina 16,58210,304
Santa RosaArgentina 16,41710,202
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,39210,807
SarmientoArgentina 15,3719,552
TrelewArgentina 15,6759,741
TucumanArgentina 17,48510,865
UshuaiaArgentina 14,3688,929
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,92110,515
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,16010,663
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,72110,391
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,2915,152
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7289,152
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 4,8663,024
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3692,715
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,5702,218
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,4882,167
AmberleyAustralia 5,1503,200
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 4,8453,011
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 5,1663,210
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5161,563
CairnsAustralia 3,8592,398
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 5,4813,406
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2742,034
CedunaAustralia 4,3792,721
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 4,5782,845
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,7122,307
Cobar MoAustralia 4,9563,080
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,4502,144
Coffs HarbourAustralia 5,3673,335
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1022,549
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,8491,771
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,3481,459
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,9491,832
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 5,1933,227
East SaleAustralia 5,5943,476
Esperance (po)Australia 4,2572,645
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2572,645
EssendonAustralia 5,4403,380
ForrestAustralia 4,0512,517
Gabo IslandAustralia 5,7093,547
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6932,295
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 3,4472,142
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7221,691
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,0253,744
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,0223,742
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 4,0062,489
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9162,433
Launceston WsoAustralia 5,8973,664
LavertonAustralia 5,4433,383
LearmonthAustralia 2,9761,849
LongreachAustralia 4,2052,613
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 4,2052,613
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 5,9043,669
Low HeadAustralia 5,8313,624
Mackay MoAustralia 4,4312,753
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,5514,692
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8371,763
MeekatharraAustralia 3,4352,134
Melbourne (airport)Australia 5,4303,375
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,4503,387
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 4,9773,093
Mount GambierAustralia 5,2363,254
Mount IsaAustralia 3,6402,262
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,4964,037
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,5242,190
Nowra RanAustralia 5,5363,440
NuriootpaAustralia 4,8433,009
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8991,801
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0002,486
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0302,504
Port HedlandAustralia 2,7411,703
RichmondAustralia 5,4473,385
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 4,6842,911
Sydney (airport)Australia 5,5003,418
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 5,4953,415
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,2011,989
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 3,1991,988
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,1601,964
TibooburraAustralia 4,5462,825
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 4,1012,549
WaggaAustralia 5,3623,332
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,9601,839
WilliamtownAustralia 5,4573,391
Willis Island M.O.Australia 4,2032,612
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4442,140
WoomeraAustralia 4,4212,747
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,4651,532
GrazAustria 10,5966,584
InnsbruckAustria 10,8896,767
KlagenfurtAustria 10,6876,641
LinzAustria 10,6576,623
SalzburgAustria 10,7546,683
ViennaAustria 10,5006,525
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,7826,700
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,1005,034
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,8914,904
GancaAzerbaijan 8,1455,062
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,0294,989
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,1415,059
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,1386,921
LerwickUk 11,1396,922
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,0264,987
QubaAzerbaijan 7,9804,959
SakiAzerbaijan 8,0885,026
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,9064,913
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,9554,944
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,9514,941
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,1005,034
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,9544,943
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,0785,020
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,1395,058
Horta, FaialAzores 14,1438,788
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 14,0188,711
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 14,2118,831
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,35810,165
MuharraqBahrain 7,5314,680
ChittagongBangladesh 3,4502,144
DhakaBangladesh 3,6412,262
CharnocksBarbados 18,06611,226
BrestBelarus 9,9196,164
GomelBelarus 9,4235,856
GrodnoBelarus 9,8786,138
MinskBelarus 9,6405,991
MogilevBelarus 9,4795,891
VitebskBelarus 9,4685,884
BrusselsBelgium 11,2516,992
D’UccleBelgium 11,2516,992
OstendeBelgium 11,3277,038
Belize CityBelize 16,25610,102
BeninBenin 12,7587,928
BohiconBenin 12,7807,942
CotonouBenin 12,7587,928
KandiBenin 12,6187,841
NatitingouBenin 12,8007,954
ParakouBenin 12,6847,882
SaveBenin 12,7237,906
BermudaBermuda 15,9339,901
La PazBolivia 18,50111,496
Santa CruzBolivia 18,50811,501
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,4316,482
FrancistownBotswana 10,2196,350
MaunBotswana 10,6366,609
TshaneBotswana 10,8096,717
AimoresBrazil 17,17410,672
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,27510,735
AltamiraBrazil 18,90811,750
Alto TapajosBrazil 19,40112,056
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,18610,679
ApodiBrazil 17,31710,761
AracajuBrazil 17,15710,662
AracuaiBrazil 17,41810,824
AragarcasBrazil 18,33011,390
AraxaBrazil 17,64810,967
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,21110,695
BageBrazil 16,89110,496
BambuiBrazil 17,54310,901
BarbacenaBrazil 17,27810,737
BarbalhaBrazil 17,46910,855
BarcelosBrazil 19,63912,204
BarraBrazil 17,79511,058
Barra Do CordaBrazil 18,14311,274
BarreirasBrazil 17,93911,147
BelémBrazil 18,46711,476
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,38610,804
BelterraBrazil 19,19911,931
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,95711,158
Bom JesusBrazil 17,03510,586
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,73211,019
BrasiliaBrazil 18,00511,188
BrevesBrazil 18,69211,615
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,09010,620
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,01710,574
CabroboBrazil 17,45410,846
CaceresBrazil 18,61811,570
CaetiteBrazil 17,61710,947
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,09510,623
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,04111,211
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,58010,924
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,29910,750
Campos SalesBrazil 17,59110,931
CanavieirasBrazil 17,18410,678
CaparaoBrazil 17,17610,673
CapinopolisBrazil 17,91111,130
CaratingaBrazil 17,24710,717
CaravelasBrazil 17,11110,633
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,73711,022
CarolinaBrazil 18,35911,409
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,39210,807
CataguasesBrazil 17,18410,678
CatalaoBrazil 17,83111,081
CatanduvaBrazil 17,66310,976
CaxiasBrazil 17,93411,144
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,01710,574
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,05410,597
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,21510,697
ChapecoBrazil 17,28210,739
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,93811,768
CipoBrazil 17,30810,755
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 18,52911,514
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,40610,816
CordeiroBrazil 17,11210,633
CorrentinaBrazil 17,85411,095
CorumbaBrazil 18,29311,368
CoximBrazil 18,24211,336
CrateusBrazil 17,63610,959
CuiabaBrazil 18,59911,558
CuritibaBrazil 17,29310,746
DiamantinaBrazil 17,47110,857
DiamantinoBrazil 18,72911,638
DouradosBrazil 17,86811,103
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,15610,661
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,92610,518
EspinosaBrazil 17,59110,931
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,72110,390
FloraniaBrazil 17,20610,692
FlorestaBrazil 17,37010,794
FlorianoBrazil 17,88311,113
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,05110,596
FormosaBrazil 17,97011,167
FortalezaBrazil 17,40610,816
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,51610,885
FrancaBrazil 17,60710,941
GaranhunsBrazil 17,14210,652
GoianiaBrazil 18,04711,215
GoiasBrazil 18,17311,293
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,28910,743
GrajauBrazil 18,27211,354
GuairaBrazil 17,65610,972
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,45210,845
GuaratingaBrazil 17,19010,682
IbiriteBrazil 17,38910,806
IguatuBrazil 17,47810,861
IlheusBrazil 17,23310,709
ImperatrizBrazil 18,39011,428
IndaialBrazil 17,15010,657
IpameriBrazil 17,88411,113
IraiBrazil 17,29810,749
IreceBrazil 17,65310,970
ItaberabaBrazil 17,46110,850
ItacoatiaraBrazil 19,58712,172
ItaitubaBrazil 19,33512,015
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,43110,832
ItaperunaBrazil 17,13110,645
ItapevaBrazil 17,40710,817
ItirucuBrazil 17,38010,800
ItuacuBrazil 17,49710,873
IvinhemaBrazil 17,82311,075
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,54310,901
JacobinaBrazil 17,51010,881
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,31610,760
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,98410,554
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,72511,014
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,20810,693
LavrasBrazil 17,37410,796
LencoisBrazil 17,55710,910
LinharesBrazil 17,09110,621
LondrinaBrazil 17,58710,929
MacapaBrazil 18,69611,618
MacauBrazil 17,19010,682
MaceioBrazil 17,04010,589
MachadoBrazil 17,40810,818
ManausBrazil 19,75012,273
MarabaBrazil 18,57311,542
MaringaBrazil 17,62210,951
Monte AlegreBrazil 19,08811,862
Monte AzulBrazil 17,57810,923
Monte SantoBrazil 17,40910,818
MonteiroBrazil 17,21710,699
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,59010,931
Morada NovaBrazil 17,38310,802
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,58810,929
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,10710,630
ObidosBrazil 19,23711,954
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,15210,658
ParacatuBrazil 17,81611,071
ParanaBrazil 18,19511,307
ParanaguaBrazil 17,24210,715
ParanaibaBrazil 17,93011,142
ParintinsBrazil 19,39112,050
ParnaibaBrazil 17,75511,033
Passo FundoBrazil 17,15710,662
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,68810,992
PaulistanaBrazil 17,65710,972
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,31710,761
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,39210,808
PeixeBrazil 18,28911,365
PetrolinaBrazil 17,56110,912
PicosBrazil 17,71111,006
PiraiBrazil 17,18510,679
PirenopolisBrazil 18,08511,238
PompeuBrazil 17,52310,889
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,87011,104
Porto De MozBrazil 18,88211,734
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,30410,753
Porto VelhoBrazil 19,47712,103
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,93110,521
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,36111,409
PosseBrazil 17,97211,168
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,48510,865
RecifeBrazil 16,98010,551
RemansoBrazil 17,72811,016
Rio BrancoBrazil 19,12411,884
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,10810,631
Rio NegroBrazil 17,25610,723
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,06911,228
SalvadorBrazil 17,24710,718
Santa MariaBrazil 17,05210,596
SantaremBrazil 19,16711,910
SantosBrazil 17,24910,719
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,51610,884
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,86311,722
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,35610,785
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,04910,595
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,22910,706
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,30810,756
Sao LuisBrazil 18,02811,203
Sao MateusBrazil 17,11310,634
São PauloBrazil 17,30610,754
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,53810,898
Sena MadureiraBrazil 19,11211,876
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,50110,876
SerrinhaBrazil 17,33910,775
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,44410,840
SobralBrazil 17,60010,937
SoureBrazil 18,45711,470
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,93711,146
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,63810,339
SurubimBrazil 17,07010,607
TaguatingaBrazil 18,06811,228
TarauacaBrazil 18,96511,785
TauaBrazil 17,60410,940
TefeBrazil 19,71212,249
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,31210,758
TeresinaBrazil 17,87411,107
TiriosBrazil 19,02011,819
TorresBrazil 16,93810,525
TracuateuaBrazil 18,29211,367
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,86111,099
TriunfoBrazil 17,33410,772
TucuruiBrazil 18,63811,582
TuriacuBrazil 18,13811,271
UaupesBrazil 19,27811,979
UbatubaBrazil 17,20510,691
UberabaBrazil 17,70611,003
VassourasBrazil 17,18510,679
VicosaBrazil 17,24110,714
VitoriaBrazil 17,05910,600
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,40510,816
Ze DocaBrazil 18,17511,294
BurgasBulgaria 9,7206,040
LomBulgaria 10,0506,245
PlevenBulgaria 9,9456,180
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9476,181
SadovoBulgaria 9,9326,172
SandanskiBulgaria 10,0766,261
SofiaBulgaria 10,0536,247
VarnaBulgaria 9,6786,014
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0698,121
BurundiBurundi 9,8766,137
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,6471,024
SiemreapCambodia 1,8431,145
BatouriCameroon 11,4647,124
DoualaCameroon 11,9807,445
GarouaCameroon 11,5147,155
MamfeCameroon 12,0107,463
MarouaCameroon 11,4067,088
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5197,158
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8497,363
YaoundeCameroon 11,7857,323
YokoCameroon 11,6727,253
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7397,295
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7677,312
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2616,376
Alert Bay, BcCanada 14,2858,877
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,3676,442
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4288,344
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,4638,366
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,1038,764
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7787,319
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,8937,391
Banff, AbCanada 12,0457,485
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1068,766
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,7018,514
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2577,617
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0868,132
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7707,314
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2448,851
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0156,845
Brandon, MbCanada 12,9838,068
Broadview, SkCanada 12,8167,964
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,0307,476
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2887,014
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,9399,284
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2616,998
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,1446,925
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1397,543
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2296,978
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5057,149
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,1297,537
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,9197,406
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,7207,904
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,5546,559
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2626,998
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0496,866
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,5518,421
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,0287,474
Chapais, QcCanada 13,8818,626
Charlo, NbCanada 14,1918,818
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,3998,948
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,3938,944
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4777,132
Chatham, NbCanada 14,3058,889
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,1277,536
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,3648,305
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,5848,441
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,4617,743
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7176,660
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6897,264
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,1277,536
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,8518,607
Comox, BcCanada 11,5397,171
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3427,048
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,2027,582
Coronation, AbCanada 12,2237,596
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,1247,534
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,9398,662
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8828,005
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,5227,160
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8596,748
Deer Lake, NfCanada 14,0518,731
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,8777,381
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,0218,713
Dryden, OnCanada 13,3198,276
Earlton, OnCanada 14,0158,709
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,0257,473
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,0107,463
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,0137,465
Edson, AbCanada 11,8507,364
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,0167,467
Estevan, SkCanada 12,8858,007
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0926,892
Eureka, NtCanada 10,5526,557
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,5027,769
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,7877,324
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,9277,412
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2296,978
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2427,607
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1396,922
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,6637,247
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,4657,124
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,5817,196
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,4148,957
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,4238,963
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,4337,726
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 14,0538,733
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,6547,863
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6597,245
Golden, BcCanada 11,9557,429
Goose, NfCanada 13,6108,458
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,0848,752
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,6247,223
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,5329,030
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,2728,869
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3736,446
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,5749,056
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,5489,040
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,4458,976
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,6108,457
Harrow, OnCanada 14,4558,982
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4407,109
Hope, BcCanada 11,7787,319
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4636,502
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,8968,014
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,3186,412
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,4337,726
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,4706,506
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,1347,540
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7767,318
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,7328,533
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,7318,533
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,8827,384
Kenora, OnCanada 13,2538,236
Kingston, OnCanada 14,4338,969
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,0226,228
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,0186,847
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,0578,114
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3378,909
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,3187,654
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,8018,576
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,0336,856
Langara, BcCanada 10,8376,734
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,2798,252
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,3007,643
London, OnCanada 14,4188,960
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,8187,344
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,3657,683
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7297,289
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,7427,297
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2288,841
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,4747,751
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3736,446
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1846,950
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,4007,705
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6167,218
Moncton, NbCanada 14,4088,954
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,1078,766
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3678,928
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3668,927
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,6647,870
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,5928,446
Morden, MbCanada 13,1348,162
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,2808,874
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,2538,235
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6287,226
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,9608,675
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,5728,434
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7146,658
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,3467,672
North Bay, OnCanada 14,1338,782
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3398,911
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3418,912
Peace River, AbCanada 11,6407,234
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,6557,243
Penticton, BcCanada 11,8947,391
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2338,844
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,3848,938
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,2718,247
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5567,181
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 14,2438,851
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3367,044
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,0668,119
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,4447,733
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4787,133
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9966,833
Princeton, BcCanada 12,7527,924
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,9616,811
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,2658,865
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5317,166
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0807,507
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1648,180
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,7057,895
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,7037,894
Resolute, NtCanada 10,9616,811
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9017,395
Roberval, QcCanada 14,0648,739
Sable Island, NsCanada 14,6529,105
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,4457,734
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,4899,004
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9506,805
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,7617,308
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,2568,859
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4697,748
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,9578,673
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,4338,347
Scott, SkCanada 12,3457,671
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,9448,665
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,5769,058
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4078,953
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,1526,309
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,3198,277
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3288,282
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,8377,356
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1706,941
Stephenville, NfCanada 14,1348,783
Summerside, PeCanada 14,3748,932
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,5537,800
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,5467,796
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,4038,950
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,4767,131
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1026,899
Teslin, YtCanada 10,6466,616
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,6007,830
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,6637,247
Thompson, MbCanada 12,5837,819
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,5948,447
Timmins, OnCanada 13,8508,606
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5107,153
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,4158,958
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,4038,950
Trenton, OnCanada 14,4198,960
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,0588,115
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,3538,919
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,8457,361
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,0008,700
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6777,256
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,0937,515
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,1717,563
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6867,262
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6787,257
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,6408,476
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,4018,949
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8516,743
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,5056,528
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,2478,853
Windsor, OnCanada 14,4298,966
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,1138,148
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,6277,846
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,6529,105
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3937,080
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,7517,924
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,8658,616
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,9118,644
SalCape Verde 15,1199,395
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0066,839
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4796,512
AbecheChad 10,6516,618
FayaChad 10,7796,698
MoundouChad 11,2316,979
N’DjamenaChad 11,2987,021
AntofagastaChile 17,70211,000
AricaChile 18,21211,317
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,2929,503
ChicoChile 15,2209,458
ChillanChile 16,28110,117
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,23110,086
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,30010,751
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2989,506
Curico-General FreireChile 16,47510,238
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,00611,189
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3978,946
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,1808,812
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,00710,569
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,8299,836
ParronChile 16,56410,293
Puerto AysenChile 15,3279,524
Puerto MonttChile 15,7409,781
Punta ArenasChile 14,5379,034
QuinteroChile 16,67310,361
SantiagoChile 16,64510,343
SewellChile 16,59210,310
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,0349,964
ValdiviaChile 15,9099,886
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,9559,915
VallenarChile 17,13710,649
ValparaisoChile 16,68710,369
AltaiChina 5,6073,484
BeijingChina 3,9692,467
ChangchunChina 4,4642,774
ChangduChina 3,6922,294
ChangshaChina 2,7201,690
ChengduChina 3,2802,038
ChongqingChina 3,0491,895
DuianChina 4,0972,546
ErlianChina 4,4172,745
GanzhouChina 2,4211,505
GuangzhouChina 2,1601,342
HaikouChina 1,9351,202
HailarChina 5,0053,110
HamiChina 4,9153,054
HetanChina 5,3143,302
JiuquanChina 4,4032,736
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,7313,561
KashiChina 5,7453,570
KunmingChina 2,8221,753
LanzhouChina 3,8182,373
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9862,477
NanchangChina 2,7141,686
NanjingChina 3,0851,917
NanningChina 2,2921,424
PingbianChina 3,0451,892
QingdaoChina 3,5452,203
QiqiharChina 4,8293,001
RuoqiangChina 4,8903,039
ShanghaiChina 3,0211,877
ShantouChina 2,1311,325
ShenyangChina 4,2042,612
TaiyuanChina 3,7472,329
TaoyuanChina 2,3381,453
TengchongChina 3,1091,932
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3023,294
Xi’AnChina 3,4652,153
XichangChina 3,1051,929
YanjiChina 4,4432,761
YichangChina 3,0191,876
YinchuanChina 3,9832,475
YiningChina 5,6793,529
ZhengzhouChina 3,4142,121
ZhijiangChina 2,7211,691
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,20111,310
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,21711,320
AraucaColombia 18,43311,455
BarranquillaColombia 17,82311,076
Benito SalasColombia 18,34411,399
BogotáColombia 18,34811,401
Camilo DazaColombia 18,23411,331
El CaranoColombia 18,05911,222
Las GaviotasColombia 18,63111,577
MatecanaColombia 18,19611,307
PeralesColombia 18,27411,356
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,71011,627
Rafael NunezColombia 17,80611,065
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,15110,658
Simon BolivarColombia 17,84011,086
VanguardiaColombia 18,43011,453
Vasquez CoboColombia 19,14611,898
YariguiesColombia 18,21111,316
MoroniComoros 8,4415,245
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,10210,628
LimonCosta Rica 17,21110,695
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,04310,590
San JoseCosta Rica 17,11410,635
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,6946,646
DubrovnikCroatia 10,4816,513
SibenikCroatia 10,6346,608
SplitCroatia 10,5966,585
ZagrebCroatia 10,5826,576
CamagueyCuba 16,68210,366
CasablancaCuba 16,25710,102
HavanaCuba 16,26910,110
WillemstadCuraçao 18,03411,206
FamagustaCyprus 9,1855,708
LarnacaCyprus 9,2145,726
LimassolCyprus 9,2675,759
NicosiaCyprus 9,2445,744
BrnoCzech Republic 10,4566,498
ChebCzech Republic 10,7356,671
MosnovCzech Republic 10,3436,427
PragueCzech Republic 10,6056,590
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2196,350
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7896,705
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4217,097
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1476,305
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5236,539
CopenhagenDenmark 10,5656,565
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,4136,471
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,8226,725
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,8186,722
MarstalDenmark 10,7136,657
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,6146,596
OdenseDenmark 10,7006,649
RandersDenmark 10,6896,642
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,4386,487
StudsgårdDenmark 10,7686,692
TønderDenmark 10,8116,718
TylstrupDenmark 10,6716,631
TystofteDenmark 10,6516,619
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,6116,594
VestervigDenmark 10,7796,698
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,2525,128
Melville HallDominica 17,81211,068
AltamiraDominican Republic 17,18810,681
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 17,28510,741
AzuaDominican Republic 17,31110,757
BaniDominican Republic 17,35210,783
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,33010,769
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,32710,767
CabreraDominican Republic 17,22510,704
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,27310,734
CotuiDominican Republic 17,27410,734
DajabonDominican Republic 17,16210,665
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,29510,747
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,25910,725
El SeyboDominican Republic 17,34610,779
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 17,21310,697
Hato MayorDominican Republic 17,33910,775
HigueyDominican Republic 17,37210,795
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,25210,720
ImbertDominican Republic 17,18710,680
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,25210,721
JimaniDominican Republic 17,28510,741
La RomanaDominican Republic 17,38410,803
La VegaDominican Republic 17,24910,719
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,35910,787
LuperonDominican Republic 17,16210,665
MichesDominican Republic 17,32110,764
MocaDominican Republic 17,23010,707
MoncionDominican Republic 17,20210,690
Monte CristiDominican Republic 17,13510,648
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,31610,760
NaguaDominican Republic 17,25510,722
NeybaDominican Republic 17,29010,744
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,32110,763
PimentelDominican Republic 17,26710,730
PoloDominican Republic 17,33510,772
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,19010,682
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,24510,716
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 17,21910,700
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,24610,717
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,37510,797
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 17,30310,752
SalcedoDominican Republic 17,23510,710
SamanaDominican Republic 17,28910,744
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,34510,778
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,22410,703
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,31910,762
San JuanDominican Republic 17,26410,728
San R. YumaDominican Republic 17,39110,807
SanchezDominican Republic 17,28010,738
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,21610,698
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,18810,681
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 17,35110,782
TamayoDominican Republic 17,30610,754
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,31610,761
Villa RivaDominican Republic 17,27310,734
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 17,15910,663
YamasaDominican Republic 17,31110,757
YasicaDominican Republic 17,20210,690
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3958,945
CanarEcuador 18,13811,271
GuayaquilEcuador 18,02911,203
IzobambaEcuador 18,13911,272
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,04011,210
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,12011,260
MilagroEcuador 18,06011,222
OtavaloEcuador 18,15211,280
PichilingueEcuador 18,05711,221
PortoviejoEcuador 17,94611,152
PuyoEcuador 18,23111,329
QuitoEcuador 18,14111,273
RumipambaEcuador 18,15011,279
San GabrielEcuador 18,18811,302
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5665,945
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3305,798
AswanEgypt 9,3145,788
AsyutEgypt 9,4835,893
BahariyaEgypt 9,6836,017
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4655,882
CairoEgypt 9,4315,860
DabaaEgypt 9,7106,034
DakhlaEgypt 9,6946,024
El ArishEgypt 9,1965,715
El TorEgypt 9,2195,729
FarafraEgypt 9,7816,078
HelwanEgypt 9,4385,865
HurguadaEgypt 9,2155,727
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3495,810
KhargaEgypt 9,5375,927
KosseirEgypt 9,1635,694
LuxorEgypt 9,3195,791
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8246,105
MinyaEgypt 9,5055,907
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3485,809
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1075,659
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1465,684
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3075,783
SalloumEgypt 10,0156,224
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0096,219
SohagEgypt 9,4175,852
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1785,703
TahrirEgypt 9,4975,901
TantaEgypt 9,4675,883
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,36910,172
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,42810,209
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,36910,172
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,41910,203
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0907,513
AsmaraEritrea 8,7015,407
AssabEritrea 8,2965,155
MassawaEritrea 8,6435,371
TallinEstonia 9,7856,080
TartuEstonia 9,6876,020
VilsandiEstonia 9,9566,187
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,7375,429
GonderEthiopia 8,8705,512
NegeleEthiopia 8,6735,389
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,7269,151
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,2927,017
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,3277,039
Laucala BayFiji 7,0874,404
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 6,9744,334
NandiFiji 6,9744,334
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,4454,626
HelsinkiFinland 9,7766,075
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,7566,062
JoensuuFinland 9,4975,901
JokioinenFinland 9,8316,109
JyvskylFinland 9,7006,028
KajaaniFinland 9,5905,959
KuopioFinland 9,5955,963
KuusamoFinland 9,5155,913
LappeenrantaFinland 9,5765,950
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,0366,237
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,8736,135
OuluFinland 9,6966,025
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,6235,980
TampereFinland 9,8096,095
TurkuFinland 9,9016,153
VaasaFinland 9,8926,147
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,2456,988
BiarritzFrance 11,9787,443
BordeauxFrance 11,8547,366
BrestFrance 11,9347,416
CaenFrance 11,6387,232
ChateaurouxFrance 11,5947,205
DijonFrance 11,3397,046
GourdonFrance 11,7077,275
GrenobleFrance 11,3717,066
Le MansFrance 11,6517,240
LilleFrance 11,3437,049
LyonFrance 11,4097,089
MarseilleFrance 11,4727,129
MontpellierFrance 11,5627,185
NancyFrance 11,2076,964
NantesFrance 11,8117,340
NiceFrance 11,3137,030
ParisFrance 11,4687,126
PerpignanFrance 11,6787,257
StrasbourgFrance 11,1146,906
ToulonFrance 11,4317,103
ToulouseFrance 11,7557,305
CayenneFrench Guiana 18,53311,517
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 18,75811,656
RochambeauFrench Guiana 18,53411,517
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 18,55411,530
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 18,60711,563
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,5197,158
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1816,326
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1816,326
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3337,042
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,9477,424
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,8886,766
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4646,503
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,2573,888
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,5164,670
BitamGabon 11,8077,337
CocobeachGabon 12,0267,473
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6087,214
LambarnGabon 11,9717,439
LastourvilleGabon 11,6967,268
LibrevilleGabon 12,0517,489
MakokouGabon 11,6687,250
MayumbaGabon 11,9447,422
MitzicGabon 11,8147,341
MkamboGabon 11,5457,174
MoandaGabon 11,6377,231
MouilaGabon 11,8937,390
Port-GentilGabon 12,1357,541
TchibanGabon 11,9007,395
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,94010,527
BanjulGambia 14,6189,084
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6145,353
TbilisiGeorgia 8,2795,144
BerlinGermany 10,6076,591
BrockenGermany 10,8036,713
CologneGermany 11,0736,881
DresdenGermany 10,6126,594
ErfurtGermany 10,8056,714
EssenGermany 11,0576,871
FichtelbergGermany 10,6866,640
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,9906,829
GeisenheimGermany 11,0426,861
GorlitzGermany 10,5306,544
HamburgGermany 10,7856,702
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,7856,702
HannoverGermany 10,8436,738
HelgolandGermany 10,8986,772
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,8986,772
KarlsruheGermany 11,0456,863
KasselGermany 10,8976,772
KonstanzGermany 11,0326,856
LeipzigGermany 10,6976,647
LindenbergGermany 10,5606,562
MagdeburgGermany 10,7306,668
MunichGermany 10,8246,726
MünsterGermany 10,9946,832
NeustrelitzGermany 10,5976,585
NurembergGermany 10,8416,737
NurnbergGermany 10,8446,738
PotsdamGermany 10,6256,602
RostockGermany 10,6376,610
SchleswigGermany 10,7836,701
StuttgartGermany 10,9986,834
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,1386,921
ZugspitzeGermany 10,9116,780
AccraGhana 13,0498,109
KumasiGhana 13,1888,195
TamaleGhana 13,0628,117
GibraltarGibraltar 12,6117,837
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8626,129
AthensGreece 10,0816,264
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0816,265
ChiosGreece 9,8646,130
CorfuGreece 10,3846,453
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2406,363
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9786,200
IoanninaGreece 10,3066,404
KalamataGreece 10,2406,363
KerkiraGreece 10,3846,453
Kythira IslandGreece 10,1626,315
LamiaGreece 10,1806,326
LarissaGreece 10,1716,321
LemnosGreece 9,9436,179
LimnosGreece 9,9296,170
MethoniGreece 10,2716,383
MilosGreece 10,0296,232
MitiliniGreece 9,8196,102
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8236,104
NaxosGreece 9,9436,179
PatrasGreece 10,2496,369
RhodesGreece 9,7086,033
SamosGreece 9,8036,091
Skiros IslandGreece 10,0026,216
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0726,259
ThessalonikiGreece 10,1146,285
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,2006,339
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,3306,419
AasiaatGreenland 11,8697,376
AmmassalikGreenland 11,9967,454
AputiteqGreenland 11,6727,253
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,6036,589
FrederikshbGreenland 12,5687,810
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,0697,500
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,8007,333
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,1906,953
JakobshavnGreenland 11,8017,333
JulianehbGreenland 12,6567,865
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,0407,482
Kap TobinGreenland 11,1966,957
NanortalikGreenland 12,7047,894
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,5987,828
NordGreenland 10,1906,332
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,3577,679
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0216,848
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,6737,875
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,0377,480
UpernavikGreenland 11,4377,107
UummannaqGreenland 11,6507,239
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,73111,018
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,73311,019
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,24610,095
BokeGuinea 14,5159,020
ConakryGuinea 14,4268,964
FaranahGuinea 14,1088,767
KankanGuinea 13,9458,666
KindiaGuinea 14,3338,907
KissidougouGuinea 14,0528,732
LabeGuinea 14,2388,848
MacentaGuinea 14,0108,706
MamouGuinea 14,2428,850
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8968,635
SiguiriGuinea 13,9048,640
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,5679,052
GeorgetownGuyana 18,70811,625
TimehriGuyana 18,74311,647
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,25910,725
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,5405,928
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,2335,738
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,3915,836
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0855,646
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3164,546
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,3845,831
CatacamasHonduras 16,63510,337
CholutecaHonduras 16,63010,334
La CeibaHonduras 16,49910,253
La MesaHonduras 16,42610,207
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,79110,434
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,39310,187
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,57810,302
TelaHonduras 16,44710,220
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0461,271
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0451,271
BudapestHungary 10,3216,414
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,3096,406
DebrecenHungary 10,1286,294
KeszthelyHungary 10,4676,504
MiskolcHungary 10,1846,328
PecsHungary 10,4076,467
SzegedHungary 10,2606,376
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,5016,525
AkureyriIceland 11,4697,127
DalatangiIceland 11,3477,051
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,4757,131
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,6177,219
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,3417,047
ReykhólarIceland 11,6187,220
ReykjavíkIceland 11,7187,282
StykkisholmurIceland 11,6657,249
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,7247,285
AgraIndia 4,9313,064
AhmedabadIndia 5,2863,285
AkolaIndia 4,7762,968
AllahabadIndia 4,5172,807
AmritsarIndia 5,4173,366
BangaloreIndia 4,5282,814
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,8973,043
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,8962,421
BikanerIndia 5,3983,354
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,2512,642
CherrapunjiIndia 3,6382,261
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,6382,261
DaltonganjIndia 4,2372,633
DarbhangaIndia 4,1842,600
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,5472,204
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,5412,200
DumkaIndia 3,9622,462
DwarkaIndia 5,6183,491
GoaIndia 4,9743,091
GuwahatiIndia 3,7062,303
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,5342,818
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9653,085
JagdalpurIndia 4,2232,624
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,7722,344
KotaIndia 5,0493,137
KozhikodeIndia 4,6982,919
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3213,307
LudhianaIndia 5,2893,286
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,8202,995
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9003,045
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1523,202
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2232,624
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,5902,852
New DelhiIndia 5,0713,151
PambanIndia 4,3032,674
PuneIndia 5,0373,130
SagarIndia 4,7232,935
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5393,442
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,5452,825
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,5452,825
VeravalIndia 5,4513,388
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,0492,516
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 1,446898
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 625388
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,6901,050
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 1,7241,071
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 831516
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 1,8851,172
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,1311,324
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,8691,783
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,0301,262
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,063660
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 2,6241,630
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 1,386861
AbadanIran 7,8174,858
ArakIran 7,7314,804
BabolsarIran 7,5294,678
Bandar AbbasIran 6,9844,340
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,8234,861
Bandar LengehIran 7,1234,427
BirjandIran 6,8494,256
BushehrIran 7,5524,693
ChahbaharIran 6,5284,057
DezfulIran 7,8284,865
EsfahanIran 7,5274,677
IranshahrIran 6,5634,078
KermanIran 6,9894,343
KermanshahIran 7,9754,956
Khoram AbadIran 7,8584,883
MashhadIran 6,9114,295
OroomiehIran 8,2105,102
RamsarIran 7,7064,788
RashtIran 7,8064,851
SemnanIran 7,4354,620
ShahroudIran 7,3214,549
ShirazIran 7,3904,592
TabrizIran 8,1095,039
TeheranIran 7,6244,737
YazdIran 7,2764,521
ZahedanIran 6,6024,102
ZanjanIran 7,8934,905
BaghdadIraq 8,2295,113
BasraIraq 7,8644,887
BelmulletIreland 11,9337,415
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,8867,386
ClaremorrisIreland 11,9097,401
ClonesIreland 11,7827,322
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,8527,365
CorkIreland 11,9917,451
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,9947,453
DublinIreland 11,7737,316
KilkennyIreland 11,8817,383
Malin HeadIreland 11,7207,283
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,8417,358
ShannonIreland 11,9687,437
ValentiaIreland 12,0907,513
EilatIsrael 9,0915,649
HaifaIsrael 9,0865,646
JerusalemIsrael 9,0655,633
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0955,652
AlbengaItaly 11,2296,978
AlgheroItaly 11,3257,038
AmendolaItaly 10,6976,647
AnconaItaly 10,8246,726
ArezzoItaly 10,9596,810
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6196,599
BergamoItaly 11,0596,872
BolognaItaly 10,9726,818
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,9146,782
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,7246,664
BrindisiItaly 10,5306,544
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,3047,025
CameriItaly 11,1406,923
CampobassoItaly 10,7836,701
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,2306,979
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,2717,004
Cape FrascaItaly 11,3397,046
Cape MeleItaly 11,2296,978
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,7666,690
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,8416,736
CerviaItaly 10,9046,776
CiampinoItaly 10,9446,801
Cimone MountainItaly 11,0276,852
Cisa PassItaly 11,0786,884
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,9996,835
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,8526,744
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,8516,743
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,6366,609
DecimomannuItaly 11,3097,027
DobbiacoItaly 10,8416,736
FalconaraItaly 10,8366,734
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,0006,835
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,7126,657
FonniItaly 11,2636,999
FrontoneItaly 10,8896,766
FrosinoneItaly 10,8916,768
GelaItaly 10,9226,787
GenoaItaly 11,1636,937
GhediItaly 11,0236,850
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,6136,595
GrazzaniseItaly 10,8426,737
GrossetoItaly 11,0416,861
GrottaglieItaly 10,5796,574
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,2186,971
GuidoniaItaly 10,9286,791
IstranaItaly 10,8786,760
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,1006,897
LatinaItaly 10,9256,789
LatronicoItaly 10,7046,651
LecceItaly 10,5236,539
M. CalamitaItaly 11,0946,894
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,6246,602
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,7836,701
MilanItaly 11,0976,896
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,1336,918
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,0426,862
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,8286,729
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,2186,971
PadovaItaly 10,9026,775
Paganella MountainItaly 10,9456,801
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,9766,821
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,9936,831
PantelleriaItaly 11,1246,912
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,0396,860
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,2606,997
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,9176,784
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,8006,711
PiacenzaItaly 11,0806,885
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,0666,876
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,8976,772
Ponza IslandItaly 10,9376,796
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,7096,655
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,9596,810
PrizziItaly 10,9766,820
RadicofaniItaly 10,9816,824
Resia PassItaly 10,9646,813
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,8846,764
RivoltoItaly 10,7996,711
Rolle PassItaly 10,8856,764
RomeItaly 10,9476,803
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,9736,818
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,7716,693
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,2657,000
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6746,633
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,5146,533
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,0856,889
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,3007,022
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6876,641
SigonellaItaly 10,8546,745
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,5936,582
TarvisioItaly 10,7456,677
TermoliItaly 10,7456,677
TorinoItaly 11,2266,976
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,2276,977
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,0516,867
TrevicoItaly 10,7476,679
TrevisoItaly 10,8736,757
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,7546,683
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,2306,979
UdineItaly 10,7836,701
Ustica IslandItaly 10,9736,819
VeniceItaly 10,8646,751
VeronaItaly 10,9796,823
VicenzaItaly 10,9246,788